Staff

  • All
  • EA
  • Learning Technology
  • Mandarin Staff
  • PTA
  • SEN and Learning Support Staff
  • Site Staff
  • Leadership Team
  • Specialist Teacher
  • Support Staff
  • Teacher
  • Y1
  • Y2
  • Y3
  • Y4
  • Y5
  • Y6
Brenda Cook
Susan Chung
Andy Thompson
Vice Principal & PYP Co-ordinator
Chad Pheasant
Helen Pickering
Matt Glencross
Katrina Lamb
1L Class Teacher
Julie Wu
2W Class Teacher
Susan King
2K Class Teacher
Laura Fisher
2F Class Teacher
Marie-Claire Mulligan
3M Class Teacher
Michael Hoskins
Chloe Dale
3D Class Teacher
Jennifer Fearn
Charlotte Fennelly
Jane Andrews
4A Class Teacher
Tamar Younie
5Y Class Teacher
Jane Wu
5W Class Teacher
Dave Hubbard
5H Class Teacher
Lynn Craig
6C Class Teacher
Michelle Palmer
Rory Douglas
6D Class Teacher
Scott Gibson
Emily Jeves
Learning & Teaching Coach
Tim Teahan
Stu Lowe
Learning Technologies Coach
Colette Davis
Rhona Barr
Y1 & 2 Learning Support Teacher
Samantha Saxena
Y3 & 4 Learning Support Teacher
Haymen Mak
Y5 & 6 Learning Support Teacher
Lynn Xu
Head of Mandarin
Xiao Bing Yu
Mandarin Teacher
Pu Xu
Mandarin Teacher
Jocelyn Hoe
Part-Time Mandarin Teacher
Kashish Gidwani
1P Educational Assistant
Jesse Panjabi
1L Educational Assistant
Princess Piad
1G Educational Assistant
Cecilia Lok
2K Educational Assistant
Rebecca Lo
2W Educational Assistant
Julie Fecteau
2F Educational Assistant
Shirley Law
3M Educational Assistant
Nisha Bhojwani
3W Educational Assistant
Carlotta Mo
3D Educational Assistant
Grace Pun
4J Educational Assistant
Sheena Sham
4F Educational Assistant
Liza Turner
4A Educational Assistant
Shams Kamaruddin
5W/6D Educational Assistant
Priya Chainani
5Y/6C Educational Assistant
Jaya Chand
5H/6P Educational Assistant
Kannis Tsui
Media and Technology EA
Noel Guerrero
Megan Lau
SEN Educational Assistant
Isid Guerrero
Chloe Ma
Deuel Dealino
Jigisha Sanghvi
Helen Tang
Mehek Mirchandani
Gina Wang
Vito Kuok
Gavin Zhou
Barbara Woo
Office Manager / Admissions
Shiree Yam
HR and Finance Manager
Shirley Liu
Clerical Assistant
Crystal Tao
Anna Leung
Shirley Lowe
Gabriel Wu
Hung Tu
ICT Support Technician
Peter Wong
Head of Caretakers
Ada Hung
Shu On Tse
Kwong Chung Tsang
Wai Hung Mao
Huijing Zhang
Sae-Hung Chonthicha
Ying Ling Liu
Janley Chu
PTA Coordinator