Staff

  • All
  • EA
  • Learning Technology
  • Mandarin Staff
  • PTA
  • SEN and Learning Support Staff
  • Site Staff
  • Leadership Team
  • Specialist Teacher
  • Support Staff
  • Teacher
  • Y1
  • Y2
  • Y3
  • Y4
  • Y5
  • Y6
James Harrison
Susan Chung
Andy Thompson
Vice Principal & PYP Co-ordinator
Chad Pheasant
Katrina Lamb
1L Class Teacher
Julie Wu
1W Class Teacher
Helen Pickering
Anjali Detaramani
Susan King
2K Class Teacher
Chloe Dale
2D Class Teacher
Jane Faragó
3F Class Teacher
Jane Andrews
3A Class Teacher
Samantha Saxena
Marie-Claire Mulligan
Class Teacher
Charlotte Fennelly
Laura Fisher
4L Class Teacher
Jane Wu
4W Class Teacher
Lynn Craig
5C Class Teacher
Jennifer Fearn
Rory Douglas
5D Class Teacher
Michael Hoskins
Dave Hubbard
6D Class Teacher
Tamar Younie
6Y Class Teacher
Scott Gibson
Emily Jeves
Teacher Librarian & English Coordinator
Tim Teahan
Stu Lowe
Learning Technology Adviser
Colette Davis
Rhona Barr
Y1 & 2 Learning Support Teacher
Haymen Mak
Y3 & 4 Learning Support Teacher
Rosie Fletcher
Y5 & 6 Learning Support Teacher
Lynn Xu
Head of Mandarin
Xiao Bing Yu
Mandarin Teacher
Pu Xu
Mandarin Teacher
Jocelyn Hoe
Part-Time Mandarin Teacher
Kashish Gidwani
1P Educational Assistant
Jesse Panjabi
1L Educational Assistant
Donna Fuchsluger
1W Educational Assistant
Carlotta Mo
2K Educational Assistant
Cecilia Yau
2A Educational Assistant
Nisha Bhojwani
2D Educational Assistant
Shams Kamaruddin
3S Educational Assistant
Megan Lau
3F Educational Assistant
Liza Turner
3A Educational Assistant
Edwin Lee
Y4 Educational Assistant
Chloe Ma
Y4 Educational Assistant
Priya Chainani
Y5 Educational Assistant
Jaya Chand
Y6 Educational Assistant
Raju Jagtiani
Y5 & 6 Educational Assistant
Kannis Tsui
Media and Technology EA
Bernard Bagaoisan
Deuel Dealino
Jigisha Sanghvi
Helen Tang
SEN/Mandarin Educational Assistant
Noel Guerrero
SEN Educational Assistant / PMP
Mehek Mirchandani
SEN Educational Assistant
Gina Wang
Wanning Gong
Vito Kuok
Barbara Woo
Office Manager / Admissions
Shiree Yam
HR and Finance Manager
Shirley Liu
Clerical Assistant
Rosalind Chen
Anna Leung
Shirley Lowe
Gabriel Wu
Hung Tu
ICT Support Technician
Peter Wong
Head of Caretakers
Ada Hung
Shu On Tse
Kwong Chung Tsang
Wai Hung Mao
Huijing Zhang
Sae-Hung Chonthicha
Ying Ling Liu
Janley Chu
PTA Coordinator